2019-2020

Championnats de la sous-section Québec 19 au 22 septembre

Nom Catégorie Rang Pointage
Maria Souvlos Junior Dames – Court 10/25 40,63
Junior Dames – Libre 19/25 54,75
Laurence Bérubé Junior Dames WD
Emma Leblanc Novice Dames – Court 23/29 26,33
Novice Dames – Libre 18/29 48,76
Roxanne Jutras Novice Dames – Court 23/29 25,38
Novice Dames – Libre 21/29 47,89
Christina Halimourdas Pré-Novice Dames – Court 9/27 24,50
Pré-Novice Dames – Libre 5/27 44,38
Julianna Novembre Pré-Novice Dames – Court 25/27 17,85
Pré-Novice Dames – Libre 24/27 30,50
Jessica Robin Pré-Novice Dames – Court 2/26 33,24
Pré-Novice Dames – Libre 2/26 54,59
Maryse Godbout Pré-Novice Dames – Court 9/26 26,73
Pré-Novice Dames – Libre 8/26 48,47

 

Souvenir Georges-Éthier 19 au 22 septembre 2019

Nom Catégorie Rang Pointage
Samir Andjorin  Junior couple WD
Julia Di Menna Pré-novice couple 7/7 15,03
Liam Schmidt Juvévile – Garçon -14 ans 1/6 28,78
Eva Sicurella Juvévile – Dames -12 ans 4/19 26,23
Mila Ann Jacques Juvévile – Dames -12 ans 14/19 19,59
Kayla Sarkis Juvévile – Dames -12 ans 6/19 27,67

 

 

Championnats d’été – Du 8 au 11 août 2019

Nom Catégorie Rang Pointage
Claudio Pietrantonio Senior danse -court 6/6 47.2
Senior danse -long 5/5 83.66
Joseph Phan Junior Messieurs -court 1/5 80.23
Junior Messieurs -long 1/5 136.91
Maria Souvlos Junior Dames -court 25/28 28
Junior Dames -long 26/27 49.19
 Samir Andjorin Junior Couple-court 7/7 34.81
Junior Couple -long 6/7 64.82
Roxanne Jutras Novice dame-court 15/16 24.08
Novice dame-long 14/18 42.72
Cassandra Massillon Pré-Novice – Court 18/20 18.70
Pré-Novice – Libre 11/20 35.39
Jessica Robin Pré-Novice – Court 14/20 20.11
Christina Halimourdas Pré-Novice – Court 9/22 21.87
Pré-Novice – Libre 6/22 41.97
Maryse Godbout Pré-Novice – Court 7/20 25.5
Pré-Novice – Libre 8/20 44.06
Julianna Novembre Pré-Novice – Court 11/22 24.44
Pré-Novice – Libre 12/22 38
Liam Schmidt Juvénile Messieurs 1/6 25.78
Kayla Sarkis Juvénile 2/16 29.25
Christina Podgornei Juvénile 5/19 25.61
Eva Sicurella Juvénile 4/21 27.68
Mila Ann Jacques Juvénile 6/18 23.68
Alessia Taddeo Juvénile 1/18 31.78
Angie Petridis Juvénile 18/18 12.95
Elizaveta Poirier Pré-Juvénile 4/15 21.41
Léa Pelletier Pré-Juvénile 4/15 21.54

 

Minto Summer Skate 2019 – Du 25 au 28 juillet 2019

Joseph Phan Senior Men WD
Samir Andjorin Junior Pair 7/12 109,01
Roxanne Jutras Novice Women 11/16 62,08
Maryse Godbout Pre-Novice Women 16/16 23,36
Alexandra Opris Juvenile Women 10/14 18,41
Julia Di Menna Juvenile Women 9/12 17,58
Julia Di Menna Pré-Novice Pair 4/4 35,98
Mila Ann Jacques Juvenile Women 13/15 19,79
Elizaveta Poirier Pre-Juvenile Women 3/14 22,96
Antonietta Pistilli STAR 8 7/12 22,99